SFSINGLEMODESOURCE – SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550nm Source -Fluke Networks

3,578.12$

Sold Out  -  Add to cart to place an order
Product lead Time 4-6 weeks

SKU: d506a5b96e1e Category: Tags: , Brand:

Description

Category: Cable & Network Tools
Product Name: SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550nm Source
Brand: Fluke Networks
Packing Condition: PACKED

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
CATEGORY

MODEL

SFSINGLEMODESOURCE

BRAND